Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge Plot | End Unit | Extended Family Home
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 4 3,781 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Magda El Khatabi
Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,599,999
2,923 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
EXCLUSIVE | Walk to Souk | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,954 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Daniel Connolly
Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Type 2E
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 4 2,700 sqft
AED 8,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E | Near Meadows Souk
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Fionn Dwyer
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Three Bedrooms | Motivated
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 1,851 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
BIG PLOT | FULL FURNISHED | VACANT | VIEW NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,499,999
2,508 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
NEW REDUCED PRICE | FULL UPGRADED | 3BED
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 1,857 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Vacant | Maids Room | Type 2M | 3 Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Charlie Jasper
Exclusive | VOT | High-End Finish
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,318 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Lake View | Large Plot | South Facing
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,443 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
EXCLUSIVE | SPRINGS 14 | TYPE 3M | TURN KEY
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,499,999
2,647 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Exclusive | Turn Key | Remodelled | Type 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,399,999
2,473 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Back to Back | Well Maintained | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
+1 listings
Exclusive | Type 3M | Best Value
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,455 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,833 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Upgraded | VOT | Ideal Location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,580 AED/sqft
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
Saba Rizzo
3E Type | Standard | Great Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
+1 listings
Large Plot / Rented / Type-4M /Close to Lake And Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Waseem Akhtar
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE | VOT Extended 4E | Backing Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
TYPE 1E | DEEP LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 3,760 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,327 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Exclusive | Type 4M | Internal Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,012 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
Springs 3 | Type 3E | Over 4,000 Sq ft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,347 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Stunning Upgrades | Huge 4,292sqft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 4,292 sqft
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
+1 listings
Type 3M | Priced To Sell | Large 3,000+ Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 3,042 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby