| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Golf Facing | High Floor | Ready to move soon | The Views | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Heights, Emirates Living | The Views | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FRONT FACING | GOLF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR 2BR | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE STUDIO | RARE | RENTED | The Views | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylishly Upgraded | Vacant | Near Shops | The Views | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Golf and Lake views | Corner unit | The Views | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Golf Views | 2 Bedroom | The Views | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | On Low Floor | Prime Location | The Views | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Renovation | Turn Key | Full Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3-Bedroom Apartment | Full Golf Course View | The Views | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Upgrades | Modified Layout | Golf Views | The Views | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Midfloor | Nearing Handover | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Full lake views | High floor | The Views | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Lake View | The Views | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated Golf & Swimming Pool View VOT | The Views | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Golf Views | Best Price | The Views | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Living |Race Course View | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,456,666
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | High Floor | Golf/ Canal View | | The Views | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse Style with Skyline Views at Golf Heights | The Views | 4 | 2,399 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High floor | Full Canal View | The Views | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Spacious 1 Bed | Canal & Golf views | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Handover 2026 | The Views | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Golf Course Views | High Floor | The Views | 4 | 2,399 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
3,064 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi Upgraded 1 Bed| Spacious Layout | VOT | The Views | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor | Large terrace | Two Bedrooms | The Views | 2 | 2,024 sqft |
AED 3,675,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |