| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Lake + Golf Views | The Views | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Golf Course View | Fully Renovated | The Views | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
SKY-HIGH LUXURY | FULL GOLF VIEW | NEWEST TOWER 2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Duplex | Canal View | 2 Parking | The Views | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Facing | Mid Floor | Priced to sell | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Renovated | High Floor | The Views | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | One of a Kind | The Views | 2 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf Tower 3 | Balcony & Park View | The Views | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Urban Hive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Golf Course Views| Vacant Now | The Views | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Golf Course View | Best deal | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Golf View | Near Handover | The Views | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Best Price | Vacant July | The Views | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | High Floor | The Views | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Ready in May | 3BR Plus maids | Mid Floor | Full Golf course... | The Views | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full and Breathtaking Views | Golf Course and Dubai marina | The Views | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
On off Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Golf-View Home | Handover Q4 2026 | The Views | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment with Study Delivering a Proven 10% ROI | The Views | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Low Floor | Golf View | Must See! | The Views | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH END | READY SOON | The Views | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 898Sq. ft | Canal + City View | The Views | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End Renovations | Furnished | Full Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Golf & Lake Views | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Large Terrace | Vacant | The Views | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Full Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn Key Upgrades | 1 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |