Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Elegant 5-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool | The Centro, The...
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,038 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,126 AED/sqft
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
Moustafa Mahdi
+1 listings
Available Villa | Private Pool | Park & Community Views | Fu...
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 4 6,007 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Mamdouh Khaled Eissa
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Customized Villa
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,346 sqft
AED 19,999,999
3,152 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,039 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
Amjad Ali
NEGOTIABLE I LUXURIOUS I RENTED NEAR TO PARK I
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 4 6,142 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,107 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Mohammad Haris
Fully Upgraded with pool | Spacious | Corner Villa
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 6 6,126 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,273 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Syra Nadir Khan
Standard Example | Rare E1 Type | Huge Plot
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 4 5,118 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,856 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
ULTRA LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE VOT
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 4 5,846 sqft
AED 8,350,000
1,428 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Syed Raheel Haider R...
Custom Build | Large Plot | Basement | Renovation
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 6 10,168 sqft
AED 12,600,000
1,239 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
Centro The Villa Dubai | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 4,992 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Tracy Gee
Fully Renovated 5 Bed | Single Row | Private Pool
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 6,126 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,273 AED/sqft
Oak And Stone Properties
Karen Louise
Exclusive Villa | Private Pool | Best Deal
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 5,974 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,088 AED/sqft
Oak And Stone Properties
Ketan Nagindas Shah
SPACIOUS | FAMILY-FRIENDLY | MODERN
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 5,843 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,455 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Ulugbek Rakhimberdie...
5 BR| Upgraded B2| XL Plot in Centro | Pool
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 9,237 sqft
AED 9,200,000
996 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Wajiha Khan
Private Pool |5 Bed| Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 4,845 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,064 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
Exclusive | Brand New | Top Quality | Luxurious
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 9,798 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,398 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
Exclusive | Custom | Full Park | Great Condition
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 6 8,626 sqft
AED 11,950,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
7BR Custom Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Vacant
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 7 7,000 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Kayan Home Real Estate
Mahmoud Gasim
+1 listings
Exclusive | Rare Cordoba | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 5 6,786 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,105 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Ben Griffiths
Exclusive | Single Row |Park Facing| Private Pool
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 5 6,041 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,241 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Hassan Saeed
Luxury Villa | Private Amenities | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Aldea
The Villa 7 9,279 sqft
AED 14,000,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Natalia Young
Custom Build | Large Plot | Renovation
Villas Ready Hacienda
The Villa 5 5,687 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,231 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Ben Griffiths
6 Bed plus Study | Exclusive Mallorca | Rented
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 6 13,700 sqft
AED 14,950,000
1,091 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Cordoba E3 | 4BH Plus Study | Rented
Villas Ready The Centro
The Villa 4 6,749 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,037 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Preeti Shah
Mazaya C1 | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready The Ponderosa
The Villa 5 10,578 sqft
AED 9,750,000
922 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Waseem Al Masri