| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 BR Moringa Mansion | The Wilds | Q3 2029 | The Wilds | 5 | 15,288 sqft |
AED 38,971,212
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Nature-Inspired| Standalone Villa | 5 BR + Maids | The Wilds | 5 | 4,528 sqft |
AED 8,520,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool & Garden Views | Luxury Villa | Gated Community | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BED VILLA | PEACEFUL FOREST LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | The Wilds | 4 | 3,373 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Location | 3BDR | Single Row | The Wilds | 3 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | Big Plot | Exclusive | Premium Unit | The Wilds | 3 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park-Facing 2BR Apartment | The Wilds Residences 2 | Furnish... | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,471,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Master Developer |10% Down Payment | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STANDALONE I 3BR I NATURE COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 3 | 3,532 sqft |
AED 5,720,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Arctic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Wilds Residences - Rare Opportunity-Luxury 2BR | The Wilds | 2 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 2,472,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Corner Unit | Stan Alone | The Wilds | 5 | 4,703 sqft |
AED 8,557,425
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Parks & Community Centre | Easy access | The Wilds | 3 | 3,513 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR RAVENNA villa | The WILDS | Luxury Community | The Wilds | 5 | 6,599 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | 4 Bed Standalone | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 6,699,418
2,000 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Standalone 4bed Villa | Prime Location| Best Price | The Wilds | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | OP Price | Motivated Seller | The Wilds | 3 | 3,531 sqft |
AED 5,888,888
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | On Green Park | Prime Location | The Wilds | 5 | 4,445 sqft |
AED 8,300,188
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Best Location | Motivated | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Park & Pool Views | Resort-Style Ameni... | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Large Villa | Below Market Price | Master Community | 65... | The Wilds | 5 | 3,565 sqft |
AED 9,560,036
2,682 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR+High ROI | ALDAR | The Wilds Residences | The Wilds | 2 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 2,502,900
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5-BR Standalone Villa | Expansive Layout | The Wilds | 5 | 6,362 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Moti Associates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Large Layout | Prime Location | The Wilds | 4 | 2,863 sqft |
AED 6,960,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
4BR LUXURY VILLA | PRIME INVESTMENT | GATED COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 4 | 4,014 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |