| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 10% ROI for 10 Yrs | Motivated Seller | The World Islands | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Hotel Apartment for Sale | The Heart of Europe, Dubai... | The World Islands | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World island | Free hold plot | Huge plot | The World Islands | Studio | 404,336 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
272 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout I Sale at OP I Luxurious Lifestyle | The World Islands | Studio | 766 sqft |
AED 2,045,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
404333sq. ft with Full Sea view Island for sale at The World... | The World Islands | Studio | 404,336 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
297 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Luxurious Waterfront Living | The World Islands | 6 | 28,387 sqft |
AED 75,128,515
2,647 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Island Legacy | Ultra Luxury Villa | Payment Plan | The World Islands | 5 | 19,663 sqft |
AED 72,238,888
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
ROI 8.33 % / Studio / World Islands | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ 10% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 10 YEARS _ HEART SEA | The World Islands | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
6,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT WATERFRONT OFFER_ 8 % ROI GUARANTEED_DUBLEX | The World Islands | 1 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI 13.5% | Motivated Seller 300K less than OP | The World Islands | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ 10% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 10 YEARS _ HEART SEA | The World Islands | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS_0% SERVICE CHARGE_IN THE SEA | The World Islands | 1 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Sea View | Negotiable | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Stunning View | Investor Deal | The World Islands | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
5,949 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,900,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Portofino | Payment Plan | The World Islands | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
4,737 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Investor Deal | Hotel Island | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Sea View | Furnished | The World Islands | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+5 listings |