Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LARGE PLOT | ALAYA SPECIALIST | GENUINE
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,572 sqft
AED 17,800,000
2,077 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Saima Yusuf
Vacant | Bact to Back | Semi Furnished
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,379 sqft
AED 4,390,000
1,845 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Chi Zhang
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Lagoon Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 8,179 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,056 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
Park Facing | Basement | Maia Timeless
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,918 sqft
AED 28,500,000
2,873 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
Elysian 5BR | Luxury Mansion | Large Layout
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,913 sqft
AED 24,000,000
2,693 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
Retreat | Great Location | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Natalie Daghestani
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Lagoon Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,601 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
ALAYA HAVEN | PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | LAGOON
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,241 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Dream Oasis Real Estate
Sergey Guz
Great Location | Park Backing | Spacious Garden
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,078 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,221 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Kofi Adu
+1 listings
Exclusive | Premium Living | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 9,850,000
1,933 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Megan Arcus
2 Year PHPP | Maia | Lagoon Community
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 2 10,672 sqft
AED 22,999,999
2,155 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
Luxury 6BR Mansion l Near Lagoon l Hot Deal
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 32,594,000
2,562 AED/sqft
Spring Rose Real Estate
Widad Awad
+1 listings
Aura 1 | Priced to Sell | Genuine Listing
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,409 sqft
AED 6,475,000
1,899 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
Best deal on the market, Exceptional 7BR on Lanai
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 23,221 sqft
AED 73,000,000
3,144 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Anna Urmanova
BIG PLOT | 5 BED + GARDEN SUITE | UNFURNISHED
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,458 sqft
AED 15,550,000
2,408 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Sakshi ghuman
Type B | Large Plot | Close To Park | Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,507 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Michael Platt
Retreat Villa with Largest Plot | Post Handover PP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,761 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Belaoufi
Upgraded | Extended | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,364 sqft
AED 7,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton
Park View | Extended | Upgraded | 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,016 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,864 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Cameron Heer
+1 listings
Vacant | Area Specialist | Viewable
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,170 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Alisha Ali
+1 listings
Best Price Per Sqft I Very Close to Handover
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,413 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,032 AED/sqft
N E T Realestate
Leoni Jones
Garden View | Close To Pool | Premium Single Row
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,444 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,418 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Baha Almasri
Park Lane | Nearing Completion | 2 Year PHPP
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,202 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Gilles Bindels
OP Deal | Investor deal | Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,419 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,654 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali