Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Corner Privacy | Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Multiple Options | Vacant on Transfer | Internal
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,018 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Luxury 4BR | Green Community | Family Living
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
+2 listings
LAGOON VIEW -BEST LOCATION -MAIA TYPE -READY SOON
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,688 sqft
AED 23,941,000
2,471 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
3BR Plus Maids | NEXT TO POOL & PARK | Lagoon Access
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+2 listings
Payment plan | Great location | Luxurious mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,034 sqft
AED 32,594,000
3,248 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+2 listings
Opposite Pool and Park | notice served | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,647 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+1 listings
Luxury turnkey | Upgraded | Green belt
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,659 sqft
AED 8,500,000
3,197 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ella Gorrod
Beau Monde | Op+DLD | Iconic Design
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,319 sqft
AED 34,188,000
3,020 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
Dream Home | High ROI | Top-Notch Finishes
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Fuad Ahmed
+1 listings
Luxury | Single Row | Large Plot | Type A Fused
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,507 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Luxury | Backing into Park | Type A | Fused
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,029 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,405 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Alaya Reserve | Park View | Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,448 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
The Network
Dominic White
+1 listings
Maia Mansion | Sky Lounge | Private Lift
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,430 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Louise OBrien
Upgraded | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,099 sqft
AED 10,300,000
2,513 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Brand New | Internal | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,042 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
Big Plot | Single Row | Exclusive
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
Aura 1 | Priced to Sell | Genuine Listing
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,475,000
1,898 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
+2 listings
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Living | 4 Beds | 1/28
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,055 sqft
AED 12,200,000
3,993 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
Type A Fused | Opposite Park | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,028 sqft
AED 11,499,999
1,908 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Single Row | Pool and Landscaping | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 17,750,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Selwyn Valentine
Genuine I Premium Location I Left Corner
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Finley
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Aura Gardens
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,173 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Karan Jagwani
Genuine | Exclusive | Park Backing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 8,807 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Best Value | Vacant | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi