Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Internal unit | Upgraded | Mortgageable
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,450,000
2,943 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lucy Ohagan
Large Plot | Vacant | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,622 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,907 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
+1 listings
Distress Lowest Price | Villa | 5 Bedroom | 2 Maids Room | D...
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Admire Home Realestate
Maksim Grishko
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Mansion | Private Island
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 8 30,212 sqft
AED 90,188,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
Internal Location | Vacant | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,165 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,194 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Peaceful Location | 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,912 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
Exclusive | Waterfront Mansion | Front Row
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 15,611 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,164 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Martin Leivars
Park Location | Genuine Listing | ARA Layout
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 33,187,000
2,829 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
New Internal Villa | Garden Suite | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Josh Nairn
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | 4BR + Maid | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 8,300,000
2,236 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kunal Kalani
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Brand New
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Poole
+1 listings
Brand New 6BR Villa | Huge Plot | Park Facing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,263 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,105 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Gilbert Said
FUSED Layout I Motivated I Prime Location!
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,908 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Exclusive | Ayla | Luxury Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,125 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nedina Fernandes
Large Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,821 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Internal location | Vacant | Brand new
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,439 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Marie Sypula
Open Kitchen | G+2 | View Today
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,554 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,525 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
True Corner | Internal | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,411 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
+1 listings
Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Max Petrakov
Behind Park | Exclusive | VOT
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,749,000
2,479 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
Close to Pool | Genuine | Investors deal
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Pocket Park | Rented Unit
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,556 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded| Swimming Pool | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,016 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,316 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Post Handover
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,518 sqft
AED 4,490,000
2,958 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Best Location I Extended I Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,900,000
2,316 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble