Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Priced to Sell | Serious Seller | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Justin Hall
Near Handover | 5BR Serene Villa | Alaya Gardens
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,908 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,047 AED/sqft
Vintage Seven Properties
Amal Nakasone
Fully Extended | Large Corner Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,378 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Move in Ready - True Corner Unit
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,412 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Biggest size Corner Unit | 4BR + Maid | Stylish Interiors
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,622 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,907 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
George Maged
+1 listings
Single Row | Family-Friendly Community | BigLayout
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
Hive Homes Real Estate
Hassan Youssef Toufe...
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Single Row | Extended
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,233 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Internal | Brand New | Vacant | Payment Plan
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,188 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,011 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Henry Kirkp...
Largest Plot | Park Backing | Huge Corner Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,000 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,875 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Internal Unit | Back To Back | Brand New
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,164 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Internal Unit | Vacant Now | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,016 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Pool & Park Backing | VOT | Large Plot Unit
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,416 sqft
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
+1 listings
Luxury Ayla | Large Corner Plot | Lagoon Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,541 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
+1 listings
Exclusive Unit | Closed Kitchen | Landscaped
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
+1 listings
Exclusive Unit | Brand New | Viewable Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,470 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Uniquely Positioned - Must See
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,791 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
Single Row | Corner Unit | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,849 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Henry Kirkp...
+2 listings
Opposite Pool | Internal Location | 3 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
ULTRA LUXURY- BOMONDE RARE COLLECTION |NEAR LAGOON
Villas Off-plan Bo Monde
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,319 sqft
AED 37,000,000
3,269 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Alaya Upgraded Luxury | Type B | Large Layout
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,027 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Open Kitchen | Great Location | Garden Suite
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Back to Back - Close to Pool - Internal
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Maia | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,190 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,502 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Ahmad Al Masalma
Upgraded 3BR | Pool And Park View | Unique Layout
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,700,000
3,035 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
MAIA Layout I Genuine Seller | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
+1 listings