Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Bright Layout | Single Row | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,546 AED/sqft
The Network
Cameron Black
+3 listings
Bo Monde | 2nd Row | Sun Facing Garden
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 12,887 sqft
AED 37,000,000
2,871 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Vacant | Mortgageable | Close to Lagoon
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,978 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Brand New | Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Near Pool & Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,188 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,057 AED/sqft
Forbes Real Estate
Manikandan Premkumar...
Park Backing I XL Corner Plot I Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,500 sqft
AED 28,499,999
2,478 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
New to Market I Internal I Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
+2 listings
Close to Pool and Park | Mid-Unit | Prime Location
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,613 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,387 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Luai Ahmad Jasser Ab...
+1 listings
Fully Extended I Internal I Renovated
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
Negotiable | Vacant | Internal Plot
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,522 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,957 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
+1 listings
Upgraded Villa | Vacant Now | Genuine Seller
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,507 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,219 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joe Blackham
Single Row | Vacant | Internally Located
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,905 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Park Backing | Large Plot | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,378 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Close to OP | Exclusive | Beach Access | KAI
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 15,439 sqft
AED 58,000,000
3,757 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
Fused Layout | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,496 sqft
AED 13,199,999
2,032 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Large Layout | Genuine Listing | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,594,000
3,249 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+2 listings
Prime Location | Double Height | Ready Q4
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,047 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Brand New | 4BR Twin Villa | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,380 sqft
AED 6,950,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Forbes Real Estate
Manikandan Premkumar...
Pool and Park | Fully Upgraded | Sunset Backyard
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,850,000
3,133 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
OP + DLD | 2nd Row Lagoon | Bo Monde
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,097 sqft
AED 37,940,240
3,136 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Upgraded 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,359 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,179 AED/sqft
Royals Field Real Estate
Fahad Iqbal Malik
Single Row Villa | Padel Court | Large Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 10,600,000
2,120 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,378 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Aqib Ahmed
Single Row | Facing Pool and Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Selwyn Valentine
4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,996 AED/sqft
Sky Properties
Gheyath Hamouda
Excluisve | Greenery Backing | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,859 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks