Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool and Park | Fully Upgraded | Sunset Backyard
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,850,000
3,133 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
EXCLUSIVE | INTERNAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
+1 listings
Harmony 1 I Fully landscaped I Renovated
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,505 sqft
AED 10,800,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
OP Deal | Corner Plot | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 33,187,000
2,609 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+1 listings
Large Plot | Premium Location | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,095 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
+1 listings
Exclusive | One-of-a-Kind | Upgraded | Extended
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,241 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
G+2 I PV Location I Below Market
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,050 sqft
AED 8,499,999
1,683 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Pool and Landscaping | Haven | Alaya Gardens
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,991 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Close to amenities | Exclusive | RARE
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,178 sqft
AED 5,190,000
2,383 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Ara Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 36,000,000
2,830 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
PV SERIES 6 BEDS I FULLY UPGRADED | FACING POOL
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,263 sqft
AED 19,750,000
2,132 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Abdul Samad
New to Market I Internal I Near Pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
+1 listings
Pool Backing Unit| Genuine Resale| Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,530 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,623 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Close to Pool - Internal - Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,577 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Park Backing | Fused Zen suite | Negotiable
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,078 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,221 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
Lagoon Mansion | Large Plot | Artis Layout |
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,994 sqft
AED 51,000,000
2,834 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael
Extended | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
+2 listings
Great Location | Motivated Seller | Ammenities
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,454 sqft
AED 9,275,000
2,082 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Dina Jacobs
Single row | Corner unit | Close to pool
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,849 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Scott Walker
+2 listings
4 Bedroom | Luxury Offer | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,046 sqft
AED 8,900,000
1,764 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael
Extended +280 sqft | Under renovation | G+2 Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,411 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,492 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Radhwan Hsoumi
Upgraded Single Row 4 Bed Twin Villa
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,367 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,957 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
Pool & Park Location | July Handover | Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 24,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,931 sqft
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
+1 listings