Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Largest BUA | 2 Masters | Amara Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
Corner Plot I Vacant | 4 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,592 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
Twin Villa | Closed Kitchen | On pool and park
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,373 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Prime Location | Rare Deal | Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,545 sqft
AED 24,228,000
2,298 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
Exclusive | Internal Facing | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,780 sqft
AED 8,950,000
2,368 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josh Holder
Huge Layout | Modern Villa | Great Community
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 32,891,000
2,586 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
+2 listings
Single row | Handover 2026 | Close to amenities
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
+2 listings
Kai Style | Ultra Luxury Mansion | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,018 sqft
AED 37,026,000
3,081 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Klimenko
Most private location in Elan | Upgraded
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,745 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lucy O'hagan
+2 listings
Sun Garden I Single Row I Right Corner
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Finley
Handover Q3 | 2YR PPP | Below Market Value
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
+1 listings
Waterfront Serenity Mansions | First Row on Lagoon
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+1 listings
Pool n Park views | Negotiable | VACANT
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,192 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
+1 listings
4BR Luxurious Villa | Well Priced | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,800 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,241 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
Single Row | Multiple Units | Exclusive Villa
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+2 listings
LAGOON VIEW - BEST LOCATION -MAIA TYPE -READY SOON
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,688 sqft
AED 23,941,000
2,471 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Single Row | 4 Bed | Extended and Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 1,511 sqft
AED 4,800,000
3,177 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
Prime Location | Large Plot | View Today
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,692 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
+1 listings
Premium Living | Great Investment | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,028 sqft
AED 30,499,500
3,041 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Megan Arcus
Serene 4BR | Family Living | Prime Connectivity
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 8,800,000
2,370 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
Park Backing | Fused Type B | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,908 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,285 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
Fully Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,476 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,949 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
PREMIUM 4 BEDROOM VILLA + MAID'S WITH SKY SUITE
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,369 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,850 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Karim Halani
Vacant On Transfer | Large Plot | Pool Backing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,658 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,994 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Roisin Carter
Motivated Seller | 4BR + Maid | Exclusive Unit
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,289 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kunal Kalani