Property Detail

Vacant On Transfer | Large Plot | Pool Backing
Tilal Al Ghaf — Elan, Dubai
AED 5,300,000
1,994 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,658 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,747,781
AED total
2,229
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14776840
Reference Vero-S-1324
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Vero Ventures Real Estate
Agent Roisin Carter
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates