Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PREMIUM 4 BEDROOM VILLA + MAID'S WITH SKY SUITE
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,369 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,850 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Karim Halani
Entertainment suite | Vacant Soon | Park View
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,370 sqft
AED 7,150,000
3,016 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Rahul Zaveri
Internal Unit | Vacant | Close to Padel & Park
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,187 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,103 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Selwyn Valentine
Last Unit I Genuine Price I Ara Design
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,594,000
3,249 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Khalid Choksy
+2 listings
Exclusive 5BR Garden Suite | Large Corner Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 12,200,000
2,725 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Rasha Hamid
Private Pool | Extended | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,617 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,492 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joe Blackham
NEGOTIABLE | INTERNAL | UPGRADED
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,497 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,603 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
Lowest Price | Call Now | Wont Last
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,745 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Nikhil Nawani
Great Location | Community View | Spacious Villa
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 13,800,000
3,082 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Large plot | Type B | 5 Bedrooms | Genuine
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 13,100,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
Upgraded Haven Grand Villa I Luxury 4 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,262 sqft
AED 14,200,000
2,268 AED/sqft
Pinbest Real Estate
Yuanxing Hu
No Agents | Closed Kitchen | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,703 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,368 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jake Palmart
Lagoon Access | Upgraded | Extended | Single Row
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Sol Kjolsen
Large Plot | Single Row Unit | July Handover
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,973 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,210 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Near Amenities | Near Exit | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,556 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,442 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Louis Davies
Internal Location | Brand New | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,470 sqft
AED 5,050,000
2,045 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Opposite Park | Larger Plot | Upgrades
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
Vacant | Back to Back | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,141 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,705 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Chi Zhang
INTERNAL UNIT | VASTU | MOTIVATED SELLER
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
+1 listings
Closed Kitchen I Pool Backing I Close Lagoon
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
+1 listings
5 Bedroom | Vacant Ready to Move | Good Location
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 2,677 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,615 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Kyra Payne
3BR Villa | Community View | Aura | Tilal Al Ghaf
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,179 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,836 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Haris Motiwala
Corner | Exclusive | Great Investment
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Chaima Adami
Well Maintained | Private Location | VOT
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,774 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Finn Osborne
Peaceful Location| Impeccably Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,937 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray