Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park Backing | Fused Zen suite | Negotiable
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,078 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,221 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
PV SERIES 6 BEDS I FULLY UPGRADED | FACING POOL
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,263 sqft
AED 19,750,000
2,132 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Abdul Samad
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Ara Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 36,000,000
2,830 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
New to Market I Internal I Near Pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
+1 listings
Pool and Landscaping | Haven | Alaya Gardens
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,991 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Close to amenities | Exclusive | RARE
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,178 sqft
AED 5,190,000
2,383 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Sanober Mansuri
Large Plot | Premium Location | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,095 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James
+1 listings
Exclusive | One-of-a-Kind | Upgraded | Extended
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,241 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
G+2 I PV Location I Below Market
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,050 sqft
AED 8,499,999
1,683 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
OP Deal | Corner Plot | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,720 sqft
AED 33,187,000
2,609 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+1 listings
Harmony 1 I Fully landscaped I Renovated
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,505 sqft
AED 10,800,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Stacey Ashton
Excluisve | Greenery Backing | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,859 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Corner Unit | Park Backing | Ara Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 12,720 sqft
AED 35,999,000
2,830 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Pool and Park | Fully Upgraded | Sunset Backyard
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,850,000
3,133 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Single Row Villa | Padel Court | Large Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 10,600,000
2,120 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
+1 listings
4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Vacant Soon
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,996 AED/sqft
Sky Properties
Gheyath Hamouda
EXCLUSIVE | INTERNAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
OP + DLD | 2nd Row Lagoon | Bo Monde
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,097 sqft
AED 37,940,240
3,136 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
+1 listings
Upgraded 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,359 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,179 AED/sqft
Royals Field Real Estate
Fahad Iqbal Malik
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,378 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Aqib Ahmed
Single Row | Facing Pool and Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Selwyn Valentine
Brand New | 4BR Twin Villa | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,380 sqft
AED 6,950,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Forbes Real Estate
Manikandan Premkumar...
Single Row | Vacant | Internally Located
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,905 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Park Backing | Large Plot | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,378 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens