Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large Layout | ARA | Park Location
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+1 listings
Rented Fully Upgraded 4 Bedroom Single Row Townhouse For Sal...
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Royal Liwan Real Estate
Nisar Khan
Very Private | Vacant Soon | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
+1 listings
Artis | Q2 Handover | XL BUA
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,025 sqft
AED 55,999,999
3,495 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Prime Location | Luxury Finish | Completion Q4 2026
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 8,199,999
2,209 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
POOL PARK LOCATION | PHPP | JULY HANDOVER
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,150 sqft
AED 17,999,999
2,209 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Iconic Mediterranean Mansion|Corner Plot | Steps from Lagoon...
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,522 sqft
AED 26,999,999
2,835 AED/sqft
Lemar Property
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
Large Corner Plot | Vacant Soon | Private Garden
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,258 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Omar Aziz
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Detached
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
FOR SALE | LUXURY 6BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LIFT
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 34,500,000
3,439 AED/sqft
K G T Real Estate
Mikhail Popkov
Furnished 4BR Townhouse | Elan Tilal Al Ghaf | Garden & Balc...
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,379 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Urban Properties
Rayan Ghouse
Alaya Upgraded Luxury | Type B | Large Layout
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,027 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
MAIA Layout I Genuine Seller | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,672 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
+1 listings
Upgraded 3BR | Pool And Park View | Unique Layout
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,700,000
3,035 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
Back to Back - Close to Pool - Internal
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Luxurious Villa | Biggest Corner Plot | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,100 sqft
AED 20,000,000
2,469 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
Maia | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,190 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,502 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Ahmad Al Masalma
Open Kitchen | Great Location | Garden Suite
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Aura Gardens | Twin Villa | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,199 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
ULTRA LUXURY- BOMONDE RARE COLLECTION |NEAR LAGOON
Villas Off-plan Bo Monde
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,319 sqft
AED 37,000,000
3,269 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Ayla Mansion | Four Floor | Handover Q4 2026
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,418 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,761 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Ryan North
Luxury Ayla | Large Corner Plot | Lagoon Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,541 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
+1 listings
Exclusive Unit | Brand New | Viewable Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,470 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Opposite Pool | Internal Location | 3 Bedroom
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
Uniquely Positioned - Must See
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,791 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota