Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive Unit | Closed Kitchen | Landscaped
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
+1 listings
Single Row | Corner Unit | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,849 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Henry Kirkp...
+2 listings
Internal Unit | Back To Back | Brand New
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,164 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Largest Plot | Park Backing | Huge Corner Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,000 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,875 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Internal Unit | Vacant Now | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,016 sqft
AED 9,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Pool & Park Backing | VOT | Large Plot Unit
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,416 sqft
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
+1 listings
Internal | Brand New | Vacant | Payment Plan
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,188 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,011 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Henry Kirkp...
Near Handover | 5BR Serene Villa | Alaya Gardens
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,908 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,047 AED/sqft
Vintage Seven Properties
Amal Nakasone
Biggest size Corner Unit | 4BR + Maid | Stylish Interiors
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,622 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,907 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
George Maged
+1 listings
Single Row | Family-Friendly Community | BigLayout
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
Hive Homes Real Estate
Hassan Youssef Toufe...
+1 listings
Move in Ready - True Corner Unit
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,412 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Single Row | Extended
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,233 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Fully Extended | Large Corner Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,378 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
DIRECT ON LAGOON -MOST LUXURIOUS -ZERO COMMISSION
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 48,450,000
3,325 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Priced to Sell | Serious Seller | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Justin Hall
Large Garden | Internal Location | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,615 sqft
AED 3,875,000
2,399 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Louis Davies
+1 listings
Prime Location | Brand New | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,231 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,511 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Ahmad Al Masalma
Resort-Inspired | Fully Upgraded and Extended
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,383 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Mona Reypour
Open For Offers | Upgraded | Extended Living Area
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,548 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Tiago Cunha
Modern 3BR | Brand New | Opposite the Park | Rented
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,641 AED/sqft
Arta Properties
Zahra Naderifar
Exclusive | Upgraded | 5 Bedroom + Maid | Garden Suite | Clo...
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,477 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,345 AED/sqft
E & S Real Estate
Sameera Yaasmeen La...
Privacy| Exceptional Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+3 listings
Private Location | Brand New | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,140 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Kofi Adu
Waterfront Mansion | Type A | Alaya Beach
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,136 sqft
AED 44,999,999
2,626 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton