Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | PHPP | Big Plot | Furnished
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
+1 listings
Landscaped | Firepit | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sumita Mistry
+2 listings
Turn-Key | Fully Upgraded | Cinema Room
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,869 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Julia Ferrari
+1 listings
Vacant Soon | Corner Plot | Private Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,225 sqft
AED 9,600,000
2,272 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Michael Platt
Upgraded | Vastu | Large Plot | Private garden
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,258 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Single Row | Unfurnished | Vacant
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Max Petrakov
+2 listings
Vastu | Corner Unit | View today
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,941 sqft
AED 10,800,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Great Location | Closed Kitchen | Rented
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,720 sqft
AED 10,400,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
1of14 | Lagoonfront | Genuine Resale | Ready 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,136 sqft
AED 52,500,000
3,064 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Lagoon Front |Luxury Mansion |Private Estate
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 52,000,000
3,569 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,553 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Ultra Luxury Mansion | Park and Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 36,500,000
3,638 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Private Pool | VOT | 4 Bed Villa | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,547 sqft
AED 6,650,000
2,611 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Justin Hall
Fully Renovated | Brand New | VOT | Extended
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,870 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
The Network
Joshua Clarke
+1 listings
Lagoon Front |Luxury Mansion |Private Estate
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 14,570 sqft
AED 52,000,000
3,569 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova
Five Bedroom Signature | Upgraded | Turn Key
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,006 sqft
AED 16,750,000
2,789 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Daniel Perry
Landscaped | Aura Gardens | Ready Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,529 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,076 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Maia | Handover June 2026 | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,173 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,310 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
6 Bed Mansion | Shore by Lanai| Corner Location
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 19,847 sqft
AED 85,000,000
4,283 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Sarah Serhan
Priced to Sell | Single Row | Sunset Backyard
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,845 sqft
AED 11,300,000
2,332 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Upgraded | Lagoon Facing | True Corner
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,428 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,842 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ella Gorrod
Private Pool | Fully Loaded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Karol Bednarski
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
+2 listings
Exclusive | Internal Location | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,043 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Finn Osborne
Park Backing | Extended | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,400,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross