Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Vacant | Modern Finishes
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,154 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
VOT | Close to Amenities | Landscaping done
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
EXCLUSIVE | Single Row | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 7,999,999
2,155 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Newman
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,163 sqft
AED 15,999,999
2,234 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Close to Pool | Ready to Move | Internal
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
Cinema Room l Fully Upgraded | Extended | Vacant
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 4,869 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Large Plot | Park Backing | Corner Plot | View Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,868 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,471 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Internal - Close to Park - Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+3 listings
Vacant Now | Corner Unit|Closed Kitchen| Internal
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,693 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
Customisable | Lagoon Facing | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,097 sqft
AED 33,000,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Plagette32 | Close to Lagoon | 1 of 28 Club Villas
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,012 sqft
AED 11,250,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Price Reduced | Single Row Villa | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,568 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,531 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Solar Panels | Kitchen Appliances | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,577 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Well Located | Green Belt Backing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks