Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large Size | Fully Upgraded Villa | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,028 sqft
AED 14,800,000
2,455 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Rawad Elia Alhelou
6 Bed | Calia Collection | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,365 sqft
AED 49,500,000
4,776 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Corner Unit | Ultra-Prime Location | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,669 sqft
AED 50,000,000
3,000 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Haven | Type B | Post-Payment Plan | Ready July
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,825 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Natalie Daghestani
PV Park Views! | Multiple Options | Best Deal
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,045 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Pooja Laller
CHEAPEST UPGRADED | INTERNAL | VACANT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Al...
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,166 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
Exclusive | 5 Bed Large | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,224 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,249 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jack Burke
Pool Upgrade ! | Single Row | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,908 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,031 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Pooja Laller
BEST PRICE l VILLA TYPE B l ZEN SANCTUARY
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,027 sqft
AED 12,700,000
2,107 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Maryna Balaban
Exclusive Front Row Lagoon with Sandy Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 8 14,839 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,696 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rasha Ibrahim
Harmony 5BR | Modern | Brand new
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,576 sqft
AED 11,900,000
2,134 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
Exclusive Listing|Reserve|Park Facing|2 Years PHPP
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 8,914 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,917 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
Park Backing I 2 Yr Post Handover I Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,393 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Amber Trimble
Alaya Gardens | Rare FUSED Retreat | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,700 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Natalie Daghestani
Exceptional | Prime Location Near Lagoon
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,307 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,450 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Harvinder Saran
LAGOON VIEW | ULTRA LUXURY | LAGOON PRIVATE ACCESS
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,838 sqft
AED 51,000,000
3,029 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
EXCLUSIVE | 6BR | Grand Reserve | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,448 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Helen Hughes
+1 listings
Spacious Villa | Private Garden | Best Offer
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,570 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Artjoms Lapiks
Corner | XL Plot | Exclusive | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 17,559 sqft
AED 50,000,000
2,848 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Private Island | Luxury Mansion | Waterfront
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 23,652 sqft
AED 76,000,000
3,213 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdulla Ebrahim A Al...
Large Plot | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,993 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Jameel Gabbidon
Exclusive | Ayla | Genuine Resale | Luxury Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,730 sqft
AED 26,250,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Corner Villa | Largest Plot | Upgraded Mansion
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 19,216 sqft
AED 56,000,000
2,914 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,349 sqft
AED 17,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Ahmed Moustafa Fouad