Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vot | Exclusive | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,820,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
+5 listings
Modern I Vastu unit I close to Pool I Rented - well maintain...
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 3,875,000
2,564 AED/sqft
Escola Real Estate
Priscilla Antao
+2 listings
Upgraded Garden | Single Row | Peaceful Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,928 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
PARK BACKING | MOTIVATED SELLER | AYLA
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 28,500,000
2,430 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Full Corner | Park | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
+2 listings
VOT | Spacious Layout with Balcony | Best Location
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 4,650 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,688 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James Vasantha...
Exclusive |Close to Pool | Internal
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,790,000
2,508 AED/sqft
White & Co
Barbara Murray
+2 listings
Calia | Private Beach | Full Lagoon Views
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,365 sqft
AED 48,999,999
4,727 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Extended | Single Row | 3 Bedroom Plus Maids
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | High spec | Private pool
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,577 sqft
AED 12,900,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Nathan Collier
INTERNAL | LANDSCAPED XL PLOT | UPGRADED
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,825 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
+2 listings
Corner Plot | Excellent Location | 4 Bedrooms
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,975 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
Closed Kitchen | Greenbelt | Aura Gardens
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,361 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,753 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Pool & Park Location | July Handover | Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 24,200,000
2,970 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,931 sqft
AED 33,959,000
3,419 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adem Seymen
+1 listings
Great Location | Vacant Now | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,116 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
Upgraded Single Row 4 Bed Twin Villa
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,367 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,957 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
Extended +280 sqft | Under renovation | G+2 Vacant
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 3,411 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,492 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Radhwan Hsoumi
4 Bedroom | Luxury Offer | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,046 sqft
AED 8,900,000
1,764 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael
Single row | Corner unit | Close to pool
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,849 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Scott Walker
+2 listings
Extended | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
+2 listings
Great Location | Motivated Seller | Ammenities
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,454 sqft
AED 9,275,000
2,082 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Dina Jacobs
Pool Backing Unit| Genuine Resale| Exclusive
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,530 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,623 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ryan Vaitkus
Close to Pool - Internal - Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,577 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+1 listings
Lagoon Mansion | Large Plot | Artis Layout |
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,994 sqft
AED 51,000,000
2,834 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael