Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Reserve Type A | Park View | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,542 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,371 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Burhan Aqeel
Ultra Luxury Mansion | Rare Opportunity
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,900 sqft
AED 47,995,000
2,681 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Megan Arcus
HUGE LAYOUT | GATED COMMUNITY | UNFURNISHED
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,498 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,642 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Abdul Kadir Fazal
Generous Plot Size | Fully Furnished | Premium Renovation
Townhouses Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,446 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,249 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Yaqoob Sattar
5BR+M Large Villa with Drivers Room - Facing Park
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,458 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,478 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | LARGE PLOT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
+1 listings
The Reserve | Beach Villa | Rare Fully Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,462 sqft
AED 27,500,000
2,629 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Twin Type Villa | Lowest Price | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,357 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Belaoufi
Elysian Mansion | Iconic Park Lane Corner
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,930 sqft
AED 26,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Motivated Seller | Genuine | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,091 sqft
AED 8,650,000
1,699 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
Great Location | Exclusive | VOT
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
On Pool | Single Row | Walk To Lagoon | Type A
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,473 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,032 AED/sqft
Stellar Heights Realty
Sharjil Lakdawala
Exclusive | Internal | Close to the pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,179 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Omar Aziz
+1 listings
Tenanted | Premium Property | Near Amenities
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,548 AED/sqft
Property Simplified Real...
Rajat Sahni
+3 listings
Fused | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,028 sqft
AED 10,950,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lloyd Thompson
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Mortgage Welcome
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,099,999
2,713 AED/sqft
Ayoub Elite Estates
Abdul Subhan
+1 listings
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Prime Location | Investor’s Deal
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,700,000
3,109 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Klaudia Podgorska
Genuine Seller | Handover Soon | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,918 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ryan Scott
VACANT | CLOSE TO PARK | 2 YEAR PHPP
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,576 sqft
AED 11,990,000
2,150 AED/sqft
White & Co
Amy Mitchell
+1 listings
Exclusive PV Villa | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Plots Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf Studio 5,696 sqft
AED 14,250,000
2,502 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
Internal | Close to Amenities| Multiple units
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,453 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
CORNER | LARGEST PLOT | ON PARK
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,229 sqft
AED 11,499,999
1,846 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
3BR Townhouse | Elan Tilal Al Ghaf | Multiple Views
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,141 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,055 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Kenza Tissaoui
Pool + Park Backing | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 6,515 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,070 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Raphael
NEW & EXCLUSIVE | 3BR | Park Facing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,541 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Vijay Patel