Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2 Adjacent | Spacious | 4 and 5 Bedroom Villas
Villas Ready Umm Suqeim 1
Umm Suqeim 5 12,461 sqft
AED 20,000,000
1,605 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Toni Elia Abou Jaoud...
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Middle Floor
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 735 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,653 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Malik Ulbashev
+2 listings
Lowest Price | Exclusive | Pool View | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,269 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,152 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Hitesh Vijaykumar Pa...
HIGH END 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,558 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Malik Junaid
Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 built up Sq Ft
Villas Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 9 20,500 sqft
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Michael Magee
+1 listings
Original Price | Pool and Community View | PPlan
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 2,184 sqft
AED 6,300,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Denis Kotlovskiy
+1 listings
High Floor | Payment Plan | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,104 sqft
AED 3,400,000
3,080 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Umar Sultan
2+Maid’s room | Handover in July |Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,276 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,587 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Malik Ulbashev
Corner Unit | Low Floor | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,275 sqft
AED 3,299,000
2,587 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rokas Janulis
PREMIUM 1BR | HANDOVER Q3 2026 | BEST INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 798 sqft
AED 2,900,000
3,634 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Malik Junaid
+4 listings
Big Layout | Park / Community View | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 796 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,392 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Denis Kotlovskiy
Brand New | Pool and Garden View | 2+Maids room
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,331 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,231 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Malik Ulbashev
Brand new | Great community | Burj view
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,105 sqft
AED 3,980,000
3,602 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Anastasiia Khan
Burj Al Arab view | 3 + Maid’s room | Payment plan
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,901 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,683 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Malik Ulbashev
VACANT | Burj Al Arab View | 4 Bed Plus Maid
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 4 2,784 sqft
AED 12,750,000
4,580 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Ashish Mahajan
Luxury 2 Bedroom Plus Maid's| Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,415 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,003 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Rudolfs Germanis
+1 listings
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Vacant | Brand New .
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 766 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,134 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Shahzir Bashir
+1 listings
Premium Community | Vacant | Brand New
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 762 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
New Residence | Stylish And Modern | Vacant
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,436 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,779 AED/sqft
Talisman Premium Properti...
Bekzod Ulmasov
Handover Q2-2026 | Modern 2BR | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,114 sqft
AED 3,600,000
3,232 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Malik Junaid
+1 listings
Madinat JL | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 779 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
+1 listings
Modern 2BR l Unfurnished l Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,360 sqft
AED 4,350,000
3,198 AED/sqft
L V G Real Estate
Bridgette Mhukayesan...
Architectural Masterpiece Near Burj Al Arab
Villas Ready Umm Suqeim 3
Umm Suqeim 9 20,500 sqft
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
Home Dot Com Real Estate
Mohamed Amin
+1 listings
Full Park View | Large Space | Corner
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,955 sqft
AED 5,599,998
2,865 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko
+2 listings
Upgraded | High Floor | Sunset Sea Views
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,341 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,356 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma-Louise Patel