| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MJL 1BR | Luxury Lifestyle | Near Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
3,459 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj Al Arab View | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready for Short Stay | Stylishly Furnished Home | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Corner with Maids Room | Rare Layout | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,779 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Huge Terrace | G Floor | Exclusive | PP | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky Pool | Luxury Living | Burj Khalifa View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,863,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
open view | luxury amenities | unfurnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Burj Al Arab | Urban Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 3,958,000
4,651 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Chic Coastal Residence | Relaxing Private Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 bedroom | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Community Park View |Spacious Unit | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 3,126,000
4,213 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Community | Large 1Br Layout | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Community View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bed | Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Serene Courtyard & Skyline Views | Iconic Burj Al Arab View... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,679,999
4,345 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Low Floor | 2 Bedrooms | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 3,530 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Premium 2BR | Investor Opportunity | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,492,320
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND-NEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor Unit | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Riwa 2 MJL | Multiple Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISH | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium 3 Bed | Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | VACANT UNIT| MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |