| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Land for Sale in Prime Location | Umm Suqeim 3 | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 6,000 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Alawi Albreiki Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,394 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Nourelle MJL by Meraas | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Living by the Beach | Family Home | Modern Design | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 11,000 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury 2BR | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom | Prime Location | Unfurnished | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 5,079,000
3,891 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Larger Layout | Corner Unit | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | GCC Option | Corner Plot | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 7,340 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Astonishing Apt | Dynamic Area | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Spacious | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | High Floor | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Terrace | Pool View | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Prime Madinat Living | Spacious | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,588 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Spacious Vacant Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern and Spacious | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villas for Sale | Private Garden | Close to Beach | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 57,857 sqft |
AED 82,000,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Elegant Living | Spectacular Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,481 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | TOP LOCATION | LOWEST PRICE | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal| Burj Al Arab View | Below OP | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,656 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,577 AED/sqft
|
Bayside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Q1 2029 | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,986,000
4,205 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hot Deal | Handover May 2026 | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Huge Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,484 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Land Residential | Prime Location | Spacious Plot | Umm Suqeim | Studio | 12,030 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |