| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Burj Al Arab | Elegant Living |Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,334 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Top Luxury | Panoramic Sea Views | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
28,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
2,548 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chic Modern 2BR | Luxury Touches | Asayel 3 | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
4,046 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Luxury Living in Nourelle MJL | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,560 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Exclusive | Large Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Elegant Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Huge with Maids Room | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Comfortable Home 1BR l Vacant and Ready l For Sale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Easy to View | Fitted Kitche... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Lamaa MJL | Construction 40% | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,970 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Amazing Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2 2026 | Best Investment Opportunity | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,551 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Views | Spacious Layout | 75/25 PP | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Balcony | High-End Finishes | Lamaa 4 MJL | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Skyline View | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,278 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Large Space | Corner | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,599,998
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Modern 1BR | Ready to Move | For Sale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,975 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Resort-Style Ame... | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,450 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Sunset Sea Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,356 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Vacant | Burj View From Terrace | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Masterpiece Near Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 9 | 20,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Madinat JL | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |