Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME LOCATION NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | LUXURY BEACHSIDE LIVING |...
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 730 sqft
AED 2,907,000
3,982 AED/sqft
One Hundred and One S B S...
Anna Tarana
Investment Option I Vacant | Multiple Opts
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 808 sqft
AED 2,125,000
2,630 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FURNISHED | KITCHEN UPGRADED
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 782 sqft
AED 3,165,000
4,047 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Marina Bachurina
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 766 sqft
AED 3,500,000
4,569 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Marina Bachurina
Prime Community | Unfurnished | With Balcony
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,364 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,079 AED/sqft
Savos Realty
Tatyana Savostina
True Value Deal | Biggest Layout | Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,780 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,079 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,857 sqft
AED 5,990,000
3,226 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamad Chamseddine
+1 listings
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | UNFURNISHED
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 791 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,768 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Karina Naumova
+2 listings
Spacious 1 BR with Balcony | Vacant | Brand New
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 751 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,063 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Elina Konoplina
+2 listings
Resort Ambiance | Balcony View | Near Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 977 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,559 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mudasir Mushtaq
Prime location |Open view| Ready to view
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 1,850 sqft
AED 5,950,000
3,216 AED/sqft
XO Property
Shaan Karim
+1 listings
Burj Al Arab View | Laundry Room | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 876 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,025 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Dempsey Johan Desaev...
DISTRESS DEAL l Brand New | Great Location
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 733 sqft
AED 1,848,000
2,521 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
LOWEST ON THE MARKET | PARK VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,276 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,978 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Vladislav Myshinskii
+1 listings
Family-friendly community | Green Spaces
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 742 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,235 AED/sqft
Hive Homes Real Estate
Hassan Youssef Toufe...
1 Bed room unit for sale, Madinat Jumeriah
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 788 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,044 AED/sqft
The Agency Real Estate
Muhammad Atif
Burj Al Arab | High floor | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 4 2,687 sqft
AED 10,400,000
3,870 AED/sqft
XO Property
Shaan Karim
Burj Al Arab View |Bright and Spacious |Furnished
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 785 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,802 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Ahmed Fawzy
+2 listings
BELOW MARKET PRICE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | OFF PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,106 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,622 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Omar Yasser Al Dayr...
Prime Location | 3BR+Maid | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 3 2,187 sqft
AED 6,800,000
3,109 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Rezuan Shokuev
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,114 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,142 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Nour Al Hadi Al Hadd...
+2 listings