Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rare 3BR Townhouse | At 85 Residences | Multiple Views
Townhouses Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 3 2,765 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,194 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Spacious | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 733 sqft
AED 1,309,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Divyanshi Lalwani
+6 listings
Vastu Complaint | Contemporary 1-Bedroom | Fully Furnished |...
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 1 517 sqft
AED 915,000
1,770 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Gloria DSouza
New 3BR+M Unit | Vastu-Compliant | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 3 2,578 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,843 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Spacious & Upgraded 3BR+M | Vastu-Compliant
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 3 2,577 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,804 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Pooja Mohan
Ideal Investment | Metro Access | Wasl Community
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,298,000
1,775 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Gayathry Edathadan
+4 listings
Prime Location |Spacious 2BR |Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,242 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Anjali
+3 listings
Near Temple & Churches | Close to Metro | On S. Z Road
Apartments Off-plan South Garden D
Wasl Gate 2 1,235 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,538 AED/sqft
Haus&Grace Properties
Irfan Baismail
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | BROKERS AVOID
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 4 3,273 sqft
AED 5,999,999
1,833 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sahil Chopra
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 503 sqft
AED 950,000
1,890 AED/sqft
Blue Collection Real Esta...
Lievens Moniz
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 585 sqft
AED 980,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Blue Collection Real Esta...
Lievens Moniz
4 MINS TO METRO STATION || BIG DISCOUNT FOR CASH || HIGH QUA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+3 listings
Beautiful 2BR | Furnished Unit | Off Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Anchal Samtani
+2 listings
10% down maid room I 5yrs payment plan I near metro
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,662 sqft
AED 2,215,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
Upgraded 4 Bed | Corner Unit | Prime Location
Villas Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 4 3,442 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,729 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
_50%Post Hand Over| Fully Furnished | Near Metro| Community...
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+7 listings
10% ROI_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortgage_Get This...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,347 sqft
AED 1,653,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 1,059 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
DISTRESS DEAL ONLY 1.29 MLN NEGOTIABLE | BOOK IT ASAP
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+3 listings
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Brand New | Vacant on Transfe...
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes II
Wasl Gate 3 2,803 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,784 AED/sqft
A I A Real Estate
Imran Abu Bakar
STYLISH 1BR with BALCONY | GENUINE RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Brian Fernandes
+1 listings
BEST PRICE - NEAR METRO - 50% POST HANDOVER - PARK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,699 sqft
AED 2,393,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
TOP FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS | GENUINE RESALE
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 956 sqft
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 937 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,387 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+1 listings