Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME SZR ADDRESS | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | ACT FAST
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,435 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
Downtown & Marina Views | 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences Wa...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,347 sqft
AED 1,919,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 584 sqft
AED 790,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+1 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 624 sqft
AED 931,410
1,492 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
ULTRA LUXURY 2BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | MASSIVE LAYOUT |...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+6 listings
ULTRA SPACIOUS 2BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI CORRID...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,674,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
VASTU-COMPLIANT 2 BED + MAID ROOM WITH POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,478 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT WITH COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 815 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mubeen Nazeer
+1 listings
COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,561 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+1 listings
VASTU-COMPLIANT DUPLEX 3BED + MAID ROOM | 2 PARKING
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 3 2,164 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences | Pool & Garden Views...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,940,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+4 listings
LOWEST PRICE STUDIO
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 457 sqft
AED 685,230
1,500 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Luxury 1BR in 85 Residences | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 815 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,086 sqft
AED 1,613,040
1,485 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 815 sqft
AED 1,163,750
1,428 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
2BR Apartment - Close to Metro - With High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,307 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
2BR | Gardenia Townhouse View | 5% Downpayment
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,796,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+1 listings
3 beds plus maid | Big Plot | Well Maintained
Villas Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 3 2,626 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,866 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Vishal Bathija
50% POST HANDOVER| NEAR METRO| POOL VIEW| 12% ROI| SPECIAL U...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,796 sqft
AED 2,772,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
Pool & Park Views | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Sola R...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,490 sqft
AED 1,594,000
1,070 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
1-Bed Apartment | Sola Residences | Multiple Views | Wasl Ga...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 816 sqft
AED 1,332,000
1,633 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
1BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Marina & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,320,000
1,805 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+4 listings
High ROI | Limited 1BR Units | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 648 sqft
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+2 listings
Stunning 2BR Apartment | Modern Living | Wasl Gate
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,267 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,500 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Rohith Damodar
Prime Investment | 1BR in Wasl Gate | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 684 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+1 listings