Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 696 sqft
AED 1,064,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 816 sqft
AED 1,252,080
1,534 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,347 sqft
AED 1,803,860
1,339 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
4Bed Duplex| Park Facing | Private Lift
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 4 4,256 sqft
AED 8,359,000
1,964 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+1 listings
Limited Inventory | Partial Park View | Vastu
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,651,000
2,057 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manas Bakshi
3Bed Penthouse | Park Facing | Private Lift
Penthouses Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 3 2,846 sqft
AED 5,920,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+1 listings
VACANT SOON | 3BED JUST 1.5M IN NOOK 2
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 3 1,000 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
OP DEAL | RARE UNIT | FULL OPEN VIEW |
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate Studio 438 sqft
AED 680,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,802,920
1,282 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Prime Investment Near Expo District
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+7 listings
Premium Apartments | Family Living | Metro Access
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 645 sqft
AED 1,157,296
1,794 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+1 listings
Modern 1 Bed | Central Park | Luxurious
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 1 1,027 sqft
AED 1,830,000
1,782 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Amit Udasi
Homey 1BR Fully furnished | Near Metro | Rented
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 1 523 sqft
AED 915,000
1,749 AED/sqft
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
Vanessa Bechalani
3 Bed Plus Maids | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,628 sqft
AED 2,762,830
1,697 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Amit Udasi
+4 listings
POOL VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || CLOSE TO HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 2 1,047 sqft
AED 1,550,800
1,481 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | FACING CLOSE TO TEMPLE
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,235 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
Prime Location | Spacious | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 956 sqft
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Shozaib Ali Baig
+1 listings
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 674 sqft
AED 780,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 562 sqft
AED 830,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
2BR APARTMENT II MODERN INTERIORS II FAMILY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
+5 listings
On the Park | Wasl Community | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 1 840 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+2 listings
No Comission | Corner Unit | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,244 sqft
AED 2,310,000
1,857 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+2 listings
Investor Pick | Fully Furnished 3BR | Prime Deal
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,628 sqft
AED 2,760,800
1,696 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Yash Khiara
+4 listings
Spacious 2 BR | Park Facing | Wasl Gate
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 2 1,263 sqft
AED 1,939,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Kajal Kanwar
+6 listings
ELEGATE 1BR I WASL GATE I CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 638 sqft
AED 998,800
1,566 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings