| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Offer | Flexible Payments | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
A New Chapter of Luxury Living | High ROI | Invest Now | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Ideal For Investors I High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Authentic Resale | Great Location | Nearby Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,101,884
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller| Prime Location | Gated Community | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT -CHEAPEST PRICE -WALK TO METRO -ASK 3Y POST HAN... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 500,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished- Limited U... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Top Floor | Private Balcony | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Finishing Premium Quality Great Location Near Metr... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | MODERN LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Family Haven | Easy Payment Terms | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Friendly | Close to Metro Station | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,695,998
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Studio I Pool View I High Floor I Al Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Beds Plus Study | Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale l Near metro l Balcony l Best Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Booking _30/70 Payment Plan limited time_6% DIS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Studio Apartment Off Plan | | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 689,900
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Huge Layout | Motivated Seller | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |