| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Selling on OP | Handover 2027 | Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
19% DISCOUNT | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | CHEAPEST PRICE | 50%... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 490,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell | Wasl Gate | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED STUDIO UNITS — NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 500,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Views | Investment Deal | Wellness | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bed plus Store | Close to Metro | 2 Years PHPP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Payment Plan | Next to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,143,690
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest 2 Bed | Close to Temple | Lowest Price | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Eviction Served | Pool View | Cozy | Wasl Gate | 2 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bed and 2 Bath Layout | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Ideal Investment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Flexible PP | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT AT AT85 WITH COMMUNITY V... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN WASL GATE HIGH FLOOR POOLVIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BED+Maid Closed Kitchen Modren Design Premium Quality | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT | POOL & PARK VIEWS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY VASTU |VACANT ON TRANSFER |GATED COMMUNITY | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE II 2BR UNIT II FAMILY LIVING | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |