Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 932 sqft
AED 890,000
955 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Top Floor | Facing Gardenia | Large Size
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,837 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Khaled Jamil
Near School & Park l 7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 624 sqft
AED 1,034,900
1,658 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences | Downtown & Skyli...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 828 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
+2 listings
Elegant 1 Bed with Pool View | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 755 sqft
AED 1,056,972
1,400 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Shimroz Syed
50/50 | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 605 sqft
AED 1,119,049
1,850 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Limited inventory | Flexible Payment Plan |
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 1 841 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Narayan Nihalani
+2 listings
Best Resale Deal in Wasl | Spacious 2 BR
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
Best Price Guarantee |Near Metro Station| High ROI
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 824 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Ingrid Aldana
Cozy Studio | Elegant | Near the Metro
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 394 sqft
AED 850,000
2,156 AED/sqft
Licorne Real Estate
Usman Butt
+1 listings
Family-friendly community | View of the central park
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 719 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
+1 listings
Exclusive | Payment Offer | Smart Deal | DUBAI
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 646 sqft
AED 1,160,006
1,796 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Near Metro, Temple, Church l Furnished -7% ROI NOW
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 642 sqft
AED 1,099,900
1,713 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Close to School & Park l 7% ROI During Construction l Near T...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 530 sqft
AED 824,900
1,556 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
UNFURNISHED 3 Bed|2 Balconies|Storage|Near Metro
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 3 1,017 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Move In Real Estate
Ella Madu
POOL FACING UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,099 sqft
AED 1,531,623
1,394 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Vacant on transfer | Park view | Furnished
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 771 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
Well Maintained | Semi Furnished
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 869 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Diana Zedginidze
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 813 sqft
AED 1,499,999
1,846 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
Pool view | Resale on OP | Close to metro
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 737 sqft
AED 1,160,000
1,574 AED/sqft
Blue Collection Real Esta...
Anshu Singh
LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS - NEAR TO METRO - FULLY FURNISHE...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+3 listings
2 BED ROOMS| KEY AMENITIES AT YOUR DOORSTEP
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 869 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
+1 listings
CLOSE TO METRO | PRIME INVESTMENT | FURNISHED
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 746 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eugen-iulian Serban
+2 listings
Best Investment Deal_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortg...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,406 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 645 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings