| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive Project | 30/70 PP | Wasl Gate | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | High Rental Demand | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Long-Term Value in a High-Demand Community | Wasl Gate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,056,900
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Hillside & Villa View | Premium Finishes | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 beds + Maids Townhouse | Vibrant and Spacious | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,436 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sola Residences – Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartments in Wasl Gate... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Spacious Living - 2BR for Sale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxurious 3BR+M Apartment | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Closed Kitchen | 15% Yearl... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 2,263,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 1BR | Omya Residences | Marina &... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Next Year Handover | Wasl Gate Community | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,304
1,708 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Best Price | Post handover payment... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Maximize every dirham of your investment — don’t let this op... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment in a Gated Community | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM FINISHES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTAIBLE | BIGGEST LAYOUT I UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW I NEXT TO EN... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR // 2027 HANDOVER // CLOSED KITCHEN // BIGGEST LAY... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished | Community View | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,790 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR+L Apartment at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _ NEAR METRO _ 9% ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Luxury Finishing | High ROI | Prime Location. | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU | Wasl Gate | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 502 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || BIG LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |