| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare 3BR Townhouse | At 85 Residences | Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,309,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complaint | Contemporary 1-Bedroom | Fully Furnished |... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New 3BR+M Unit | Vastu-Compliant | Single Row | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Upgraded 3BR+M | Vastu-Compliant | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Metro Access | Wasl Community | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,298,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Spacious 2BR |Modern Living | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Temple & Churches | Close to Metro | On S. Z Road | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | BROKERS AVOID | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor | Wasl Gate | 1 | 503 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | High Floor | Wasl Gate | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
4 MINS TO METRO STATION || BIG DISCOUNT FOR CASH || HIGH QUA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 2BR | Furnished Unit | Off Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% down maid room I 5yrs payment plan I near metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 4 Bed | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,442 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
_50%Post Hand Over| Fully Furnished | Near Metro| Community... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% ROI_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortgage_Get This... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,653,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortgage_Get This... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL ONLY 1.29 MLN NEGOTIABLE | BOOK IT ASAP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Brand New | Vacant on Transfe... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,803 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH 1BR with BALCONY | GENUINE RESALE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE - NEAR METRO - 50% POST HANDOVER - PARK VIEW | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,393,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS | GENUINE RESALE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |