| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished- Limited U... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio I Pool View I High Floor I Al Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Family Haven | Easy Payment Terms | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | MODERN LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Signature Finishing Premium Quality Great Location Near Metr... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Top Floor | Private Balcony | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Close to Metro Station | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,695,998
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Authentic Resale | Great Location | Nearby Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller| Prime Location | Gated Community | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,101,884
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT -CHEAPEST PRICE -WALK TO METRO -ASK 3Y POST HAN... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 500,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
A New Chapter of Luxury Living | High ROI | Invest Now | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Ideal For Investors I High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Offer | Flexible Payments | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
A New Icon of Modern Living | Strategic Location | | Wasl Gate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,127,190
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale Unit | Fitted Kitchen | Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Well-Planned 2BR Duplex | Ideal for Investors & End Users | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 3,015,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMADAN OFFER | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Deal | Prime Location | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2br | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Wasl Gate | 2 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |