| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Studio Opportunity | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,825,480
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,823,600
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | High ROI | Amazing Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN UNIT=TRUSTED DEVELOPER=UNIQUE=LUXURY | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan I Handover 2028 I Great Investment | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 2,762,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BHK| Prime Location | 5% Down Payment | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Balcony | Community Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | 40/60 PP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Modern Living | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Investor Deal | Sola Residences | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW=EXCLUSIVE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=LAST UNIT | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bed | Community Facing | Premium Finish | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,146,154
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park & Pool Views | 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences, Wasl Ga... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,942,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE 2BR DEAL | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI LOCATION |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAIDS II HUGE LAYOUT II MODERN INTERIORS | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR Apartment | Modern Living | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | 1BR in Wasl Gate | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT—1 BR NEAR METRO | DEMAND LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II MAID'S+STORAGE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,759 sqft |
AED 3,440,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Sola Residences | Multiple Views | Wasl Ga... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,332,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sola Residences | Marina & Park Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited 1BR Units | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50% POST HANDOVER| NEAR METRO| POOL VIEW| 12% ROI| SPECIAL U... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,796 sqft |
AED 2,772,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |