| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool & Park Views | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Sola R... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,594,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment - Close to Metro - With High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Gardenia Townhouse View | 5% Downpayment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,796,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 beds plus maid | Big Plot | Well Maintained | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,626 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,613,040
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,163,750
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR in 85 Residences | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences | Pool & Garden Views... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE STUDIO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 685,230
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLIANT DUPLEX 3BED + MAID ROOM | 2 PARKING | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLIANT 2 BED + MAID ROOM WITH POOL VIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT WITH COMMUNITY VIEW | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 2BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | MASSIVE LAYOUT |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,918,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ULTRA SPACIOUS 2BR | 30/70 PP | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI CORRID... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,674,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Downtown & Marina Views | 2BR Apartment | Sola Residences Wa... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,919,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 931,410
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Spacious Balcony | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,851,930
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME SZR ADDRESS | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | ACT FAST | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sola Residencies | Premium 1 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment for Sale with a Balcony | Wasl Gate | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,188,495
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2BR+L with Balcony - Easy Access to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortgage_Get this... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |