| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Wasl Gate | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
POOL FACING UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,531,623
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 3 Bed|2 Balconies|Storage|Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Semi Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Park view | Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Close to School & Park l 7% ROI During Construction l Near T... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 824,900
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro, Temple, Church l Furnished -7% ROI NOW | Wasl Gate | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Elegant | Near the Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Offer | Smart Deal | DUBAI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,160,006
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price Guarantee |Near Metro Station| High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Family-friendly community | View of the central park | Wasl Gate | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bed with Pool View | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,056,972
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Resale Deal in Wasl | Spacious 2 BR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Limited inventory | Flexible Payment Plan | | Wasl Gate | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 | Investor Deal | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,119,049
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences | Downtown & Skyli... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near School & Park l 7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,034,900
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Facing Gardenia | Large Size | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
36 Months PHP_ 5% Down Payment_Post Handover Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Post Handover PP | Best Layout | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Easy Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 890,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Prime Location | Lagoon View | Wasl Gate | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO_LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS_HIGH ROI_BOOK NOW | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,177,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |