| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Best Location | Vibrant Community | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,928,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes | Finest Amenities | Luxurious | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 3,231,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PAY ONLY 30% AND GET THE KEY _6% DISCOUNT_POST HAND OVER | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FURNISHED Hi... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
The Best Location | Near Metro| Good ROI | Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,394,900
1,718 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,086,143
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wyndham Branded | Flexible down Payment | Near E11 high way... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,004,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best investment/10%ROI/Full furnished/ High Rental Demand/Ne... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Investor Deal | 10% Down Payment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,024,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | 4BR+M Townhouse on a Huge Plot | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,815 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Modern Kitchen | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Best Location | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Spacious 1BR Off-Plan | Top Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 BR for Sale | Very good location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity/Best investment/New launch/Prime location... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE 1BR II LUXURY LIVING II PRIME LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Podium Villa| Furnished | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Net ROI| Flexible Down Payment| Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,199,900
1,558 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,639,708
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bellow market price/Cash Offer/High Rental Demand | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Now | High Floor | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Location | Near Metro | Desirable Community Living | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Podium Units | More Options Avb |Q2 2028 | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Fully Furnished | Next to School | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom+ Maid | Prime Location | Genuine Sale | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |