Property Detail

OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED
Wasl Gate — Hills View, Dubai
AED 1,639,708
1,400 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,171 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15015909
Reference AA-968023
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Ankush Anshu
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,639,708
Million Dreams Real Estate
Satyam Garg
1,171 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,652,337
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
1,172 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Hills View (15)
AED 650,000
Secure Your Home with 5% | Post-Possession Payment Plan for...
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
AED 685,230
LOWEST PRICE STUDIO
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 698,000
Hills View Studio | Wasl Gate Near Metro
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Baber Shah
AED 700,000
Near Metro | Post Handover Payment Plan
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Sujay Pagey
AED 710,908
Reserve with just 5% | Pay after possession over 3 years | C...
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 780,000
Hills View by Suncrest | Wasl Gate | Near Metro
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 780,000
POOL VIEW |NEXT TO METRO | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 825,000
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Studio 423 sqft Apartments