Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HIGH DEMAND 1BR NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 584 sqft
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+2 listings
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished- Limited U...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 770 sqft
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+5 listings
Studio I Pool View I High Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 422 sqft
AED 840,000
1,990 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Anant Kumar Singh
Park View | Family Haven | Easy Payment Terms
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,608 sqft
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
+2 listings
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | MODERN LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
GREAT LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 589 sqft
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+7 listings
Signature Finishing Premium Quality Great Location Near Metr...
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,261 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,412 AED/sqft
Al Shams Properties
Rashid Ali Liaqat Al...
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Top Floor | Private Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 394 sqft
AED 799,999
2,031 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Madhav Jakhotia
Family Friendly | Close to Metro Station
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,695,998
1,415 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kirti Bajpai
Authentic Resale | Great Location | Nearby Metro
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 423 sqft
AED 825,000
1,950 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Anant Kumar Singh
Motivated seller| Prime Location | Gated Community
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate 1 944 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,430 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Fatima Akram
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 746 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Faisal Younus
+2 listings
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,101,884
1,400 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
+3 listings
20% DISCOUNT -CHEAPEST PRICE -WALK TO METRO -ASK 3Y POST HAN...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 531 sqft
AED 500,000
942 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+4 listings
A New Chapter of Luxury Living | High ROI | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,700 sqft
AED 2,251,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akarshan Arora
+2 listings
Flexible Payment Plan I Ideal For Investors I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 495 sqft
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
+1 listings
Great Offer | Flexible Payments | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 858 sqft
AED 1,280,000
1,492 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
A New Icon of Modern Living | Strategic Location |
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 654 sqft
AED 1,127,190
1,723 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Veronika Aslami
Resale Unit | Fitted Kitchen | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate 1 858 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,748 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Passant Hossam Ismai...
Well-Planned 2BR Duplex | Ideal for Investors & End Users
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 2 1,675 sqft
AED 3,015,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vijay Hinduja
+1 listings
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+2 listings
Amazing Deal | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,007 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,390 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Elliott James Powell
Luxurious 2br | Spacious Layout | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 727 sqft
AED 1,165,000
1,602 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Shaheryar Shahid