Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Private Home I 60 Floor I Amazing View I Furnished
Hotel Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,539 sqft
AED 12,500,000
8,121 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Emrah Keles
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,220 sqft
AED 4,999,999
4,098 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mahmoud Yossif
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 1,184 sqft
AED 5,400,000
4,561 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Katrin Han
+2 listings
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 761 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Katerina Stylianou
+5 listings
3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,891 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,750 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Imtiaz Ahmed
Community Expert | Fully Furnished | Burj View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,091 sqft
AED 3,750,000
3,437 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Jade Morris
Motivated | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 774 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
+2 listings
Exclussive | Luxury 2-Bedroom + Maid’s for SALE
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,016 sqft
AED 8,000,000
3,968 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Ekaterina Han
High Floor | Burj View | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,425 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,631 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 774 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,101 AED/sqft
Tuimaada Real Estate
Ludmila Vidrascu
Higher Floor | Easy Access | Zabeel View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,197 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,966 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Abdelheq Berkane
Burj Khalifa View | Rented | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,186 sqft
AED 3,600,000
3,035 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Alcock
Prime Location | Burj View | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,129 sqft
AED 3,700,000
3,277 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Oksana Semiletova
Luxury Branded | Motivated Seller | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,391 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Violetta Bogdanova
Amazing 1bhk in Downtown Views with Nice View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 878 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Atif Mirza
+1 listings
Ready and Brand New with Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,828 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,063 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hussien Nazeef
Luxury Duplex | High Floor | Skyline
View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,474 sqft
AED 13,000,000
5,255 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Mohamad Edlbi
Zaabeel Views | Mall Access | Investment
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,742 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Jake Cane
Vacant | Amazing View | Spacious Two Bedroom
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,188 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Suleman Akhtar
Luxury 2BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,147 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,357 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
Burj Khalifa View | One and Only Private Home
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 870 sqft
AED 6,350,000
7,298 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
+1 listings
Vacant Now | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,155 sqft
AED 3,700,000
3,204 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Sarah Hussain
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 673 sqft
AED 1,980,000
2,942 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 719 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,477 AED/sqft
Licorne Real Estate
Farid Sepieh
High Floor | High Rental Yield | One Za'abeel View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,911 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
+2 listings