Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Negotiable | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 736 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,329 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
+2 listings
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Address Residences
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,444 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,978 AED/sqft
Domix Properties
Salah Nahoui
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Ideal Location | Zabeel Park view
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 764 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,997 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Mehrazin Mahdavi
+4 listings
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,611 sqft
AED 8,000,000
4,966 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Elvira Sharshenaliev...
+1 listings
VOT | CORNER UNIT | BUILDING SPECIALIST
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,204 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,575 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
Building Specialist | Garden Unit | Rare
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,802 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,942 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+2 listings
Maid’s Room | Zabeel Park View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,826 sqft
AED 6,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Jacinta Mutuku
+1 listings
1 Bed Plus Powder | Premium Living | DIFC View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,199,998
2,985 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eduard Ismagilov
10% Booking | High Returns | Luxurious Unit
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,683,888
3,642 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+11 listings
Experience a New Era of Elevated Living and Wellness
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 2,647 sqft
AED 12,705,000
4,800 AED/sqft
Arada Developments
Sales
Luxury Apartment with Long Term Value | Iconic Living in the...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,537 AED/sqft
Trustway Properties
Sofia Zedek
+2 listings
High Floor | Prime Location | Urban Living
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Taimoor Asif
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Address Zabeel Tower 3 | Furnished | Panoram...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+8 listings
Luxury Living I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,822 sqft
AED 4,448,888
2,442 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
Very High Floor | Stunning Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Elena Zvereva
+5 listings
Exclusive | Building Specialist Great Deal
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,086 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,855 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+1 listings
High Floor | Best Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 760 sqft
AED 2,324,283
3,058 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Taimoor Asif
+3 listings
DIFC and Zabeel Views | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,313 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
James Royle
Investor Deal | High-end Amenities | Book Now!
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+8 listings
Stunning DIFC View I Luxury Living I Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 3,205,888
2,275 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
"Premium 2BR | Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa View"
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,406 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,988 AED/sqft
Aesthetic Real Estate
Hamraz Bin Hameed
2029 Handover | Investor Special | Best Rate
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 773 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,715 AED/sqft
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
Ghassan Georges Abi...
+2 listings
Prime Area | Elegant Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,426 sqft
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Alireza Hosseinian
+3 listings
Corner Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,238 sqft
AED 3,750,000
3,029 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
Motivated | Burj View | Building Specialist
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,264 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,967 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin