| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | High Floor | Skyline View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,255 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Zaabeel Views | Mall Access | Investment | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Amazing View | Spacious Two Bedroom | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready and Brand New with Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 1bhk in Downtown Views with Nice View | Za'abeel | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Low Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Easy Access | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Rented | Notice Served | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclussive | Luxury 2-Bedroom + Maid’s for SALE | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,968 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Fully Furnished | Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Home I 60 Floor I Amazing View I Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
8,121 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,098 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | High Floor | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
6,503 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Vacant | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Iconic View | Guest Room | Rented | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,417 sqft |
AED 13,250,000
5,482 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |