| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 2BR with Premium Furnishings | Rented Unit | Direct... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 7,980,000
4,481 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zabeel View | Connected to Dubai Mall | Brand New | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Duplex | Skyline Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,251 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 3 BR | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open View | Furnished Unit | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj and Fountain Views | Prime Investment | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,024,990
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partially Upgraded 1BR | Ready To Move | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BHK + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | PHPP | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,275,000
3,103 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | Fully Furnished | Ready to move in | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,610 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Mall Connection | Upgraded | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 8,348,000
4,719 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Duplex | Skyline View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 3,025 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
5,455 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Serviced Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
8,122 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Vacant | Dubai Frame & Zabeel Park V... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,604 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Burj Views | Ultra-Luxury | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | DIFC View | Bright Unit | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | View Today | Za'abeel | 3 | 2,437 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
5,252 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Low Floor | Motivated | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sell at OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | NEGOTIABLE | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dubai Creek View | New Building | Best Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,305,563
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Park and Dubai Frame View | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,170,888
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Brand New | 180 Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,785 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,473 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,153,041
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICED | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+2 listings |