| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | Spacious Balcony | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling at Original Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Best Price | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | One Zabeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Views | 2BR Burj Khalifa I Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Downtown | Zabeel View | Vacant | 02 Series | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Original Price Opportunity | One Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,952,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom High Floor | DIFC & Downtown Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex Penthouse | Top Floor | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,791 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
6,594 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 60/40 Payment Plan | Burj VIew | Za'abeel | 5 | 6,257 sqft |
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | High Floor | Iconic View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
OP | One Zaabeel and Park View |Branded by address | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,415,888
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa, Sea and DIFC view | Unique 4 Plus Maid | Za'abeel | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Home For Elevated City Living | Burj Khali | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,697 sqft |
AED 23,770,000
5,061 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STUNNING VIEWS OF DIFC | ELEGANT | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Address Zabeel | Premium Branded Residences | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One Za'abeel View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj View | Mid Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fabulous View | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,932 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Branded 1BR | Address Zabeel | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
3,111 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Zabeel View I Vacant I High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive | Best Priced | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residence | High Floor | Iconic View | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |