| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3BR | Full Burj View | Vacant now | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,474 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Largest Layout | Turnkey | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View I No Service Fees | Ready to Move in | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale - Prime Zabeel Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Huge Layout | Downtown | Walk to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,135 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Luxury Living | 2 Beds | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Furnished | Prime location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Burj Khalifa Views | VOT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Unit | Resort Style Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Linked To Dubai Mall| 3+Maid |Burj & Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,023 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | High Floor | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Multiple Units | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,006 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Burj Khalifa Facing | Vacant | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished| Vacant | Chiller Free | Connected to Dubai... | Za'abeel | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Low Floor | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,650 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Bed Penthouse | Akala Hotels and Residences | Za'abeel | 6 | 14,628 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High End Unit | High Floor | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,834 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR High Floor | Premium Tower | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,642 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW l HIGH FLOOR l VACANT FURNISHED | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
6,135 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | High End Developer | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | BALCONY | READY TO MOVE | Za'abeel | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |