| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,293,600
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,147,077
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,145,090
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,089,204
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 678,499
976 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Best Price in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 822,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,079,477
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,543
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 908,899
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 907,999
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,876
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Spacious | Branded Appliances | Vib... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Handover Soon I Brand New Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Community view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,363,731
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,020,800
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK-READY TO MOVE-INSTALLMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Tahani Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 750,046
924 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Community View | Investor Deal! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,416,244
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 755,831
902 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |